J24 European Championship 2017 ENTRY LIST

Bow N. Sail N. Boat Name Country Skipper Crew
1 USA 5399 Furio USA Keith Whittemore Kevin Downey, Shelby Milne, Brian Thomas, Mark Rodgers
2 SWE 5437 For Fun (pink) SWE Andreas Olovsson Martin Petersson, Magnus Jönsson, Anders Salenbo, Joanna Wannmann
3 SWE 4896 Front Runner SWE Per Hokan Persson Hans Thulin, Anders Thulin, Monica Persson, Per Andersson
4 GBR 4153 Jam GBR Ben Maddaford Sarah Maddaford, Jess Jarvis, Sam Nicholson, Matthew Maddaford, Bill Maddaford
5 GRE 5367 j mania GER George Panagiotidis Kynthia Skotida, Konstantinos Tridimas, Hristo Kifidis, Pjotini Dodou
6 GRE 5441 EVNIKI GRE Anthimos Nikolaidis Athanasios Siouzios, Ioannis Orfanos, Sotirios Kartalis, Altsiadis Dimitrios, Emmanouil Gerontis
7 GRE 5205 KIKA GRE Emmanouil Angelakis Argyri Mandelenaki, Nikolaos Karyotakis, Aristofanis Pallikaris, Christina Garaki
8 NED 36 Team JOOL / Evapco NED Dirk Olyslagers Frank van Pelt, Rob Wapenaar, Tom Hoogenboom, Koen Duiven
9 ITA 447 Pelle Nera/ST.James HUN Farkas Litkey Alberto Forti, Paolo Ceccamore, Barbara Frigyer, Mihály Szántó
10 ITA 498 Pilgrim ITA Mauro Benfatto Laura D’Auria, Fabrizio Ginesi, Mauro Benfatto, Attilio De Battista, Bruno Aliprandi
11 GER 1185 Blankenese GER Per-Christian Petersen Tim Wegener, Julius Hahne, Rasmus Bouncken, Thore Rosenkamp
12 GER 1196 J-Walking GER Stefan Puxbaumer Tim Brand , Thilo  Zepp, Jonathan Prill, Lasse Gülzov
13 GER 1603 Running Girl GER Nils Wettstein Pia Wettstein, Markus Pfarr, Matthias von Heuduck, Christian Pfarr
14 GER 3634 Fast F GER Johanna Maske Felicia Moeltzner, Henrike Germar, Sebastian Freytag, Felicia Moletz
15 GER 4406 Jux… und Dollerei GER Thomas Cramer Isabelle Cramer, Reichart Volker, Elise Schöniam, Dietmar Gehrmann
17 GER 5266   GER Lynn Wolgast Jette Lyssewski, Svea Wrede, Iynn Thorns
18 GER 5269 pfau GER Lars Häger David Thompson, Eva Philipp, Tim Neumann, Lina Nagel
19 GER 5282 quick&dirty GER Jannik Barop Philipp Buhr, Jonas Hentschel, Philipp Belter, Yannik Gohla
20 GER 5314 Jolly STROLCH GER Michael Langhans Birgit Ehlers, Jan Lok, Uwe Sennert
21 GER 5330 LUV GER Tom Stryi Jan-Eike Schulz, Till Tornow, Philippine Lunau
22 GER 5381 Süllberg GER Stefan Karsunke Tim Habekost, Carsten Kerschies, Christian Carstens, Malte Gibbe
23 GER 5412 henk GER Frank Schönfeldt Ole Hilken, Thorsten Sperl, Ino Petersen, Tom Schönfeldt
24 GER 5417 bockdrauf GER Peer Kock Til Schreiber, Nils Reichert, Blohm Svenja, Hans Bock
25 GER 5420 Rotogirl GER Emily Kern Lea Thelen, Maike Hass, Maria Vitek, Gesa Göllner, Julia Vitek
26 GER 5438 Running Men GER Stephan Mais Elmar Schmitz, Georg Graw, Swantje Frost, Paul Jankuhn
27 GER 5467 VITESSE GER Jörn Harms Tina Lülfing, Olaf Schmidt, Rollo Böhm, Nils Glockow
28 GER 5475 JJone GER Daniel Frost Daniel Schwarze, Timo Chorrosch, Jeronimo Landauer, Felix Leupold
29 GER 5493 El Nino GER Mike Schmolling Brigitta Bíro, Tamás Dávid, Niklas Schmolling, Tamás Simicz, Tamás Fodor, Robert Fodor
30 HUN 109 Gone with the wind HUN Szabolcs Pethõ Krisztina Krizsán, János Klenovszki, Zsolt Schuckert, Erika Molnár
31 HUN 14 Team EUline HUN Gábor Makai Bence Szalontai, Áron Serke, Tamás Szalay, Balázs Krauth
32 HUN 1622 JUKEBOX HUN Miklós Rauschenberger Tamás Richter, Litkey Balmaz, Tamás Péter, Pécsváradi Ákos
33 HUN 2 Paganini HUN Ferenc Schwarcz Botond Elõd, György Sótonyi, Orsolya Szabó, Beáta Bimbó
34 HUN 203 Rebel HUN Tamas Mayer-Madarász István Illy, Donáth Cser, Gabriella Matolcsi, László Kutassy
35 HUN 208 J’ Korszak-Laurel HUN Tamás Farkas Klára Kemény, László Lajos, Gabriella Farkané Nagy, Balázs Szöllõsy
36 HUN 24 Play Mate HUN Viktória Galla Hanna Hegedûs, Balázs Nánási, Tamás Hirsch, Ákos Németh
37 HUN 3 Ujjéé! HUN Péter Lél Huber Nikolett Pintér, Márton Mémeth, Márk Fabacsovics, Gábor Németh
38 HUN 3052 Just A Big Dinghy HUN Annamaria Sabjan Anna Payr, Eszter Bagi, Zsófia Sebeszta, Bea Majoross, Kovács Éva
39 HUN 37 J Bond 037 HUN Róbert Sarina Zsolt Lovas, Sándor Varjas, András Sárközy, Balázs Glódi
40 HUN 44 Utasellato HUN Gerõ András Gerõ Ildikó, Áldott Andrea, Simkó Zsolt, Vass Ádám
41 HUN 4769 iJroncat HUN Gábor Sallai Balázs Kovács, Richárd Bánki, Attila Soós, Péter Szabó, Zsolt Baranyai
42 HUN 11622 FGF Sailing Team(Big 5) HUN Róbert Bakóczy Domonkos Rozsnyay, Kristóf Takácsy, Levente Takácsy, Maxim Szigeti
43 HUN 5269 DJANGO HUN Erik Hercsel Csaba Péter, Márton dr Horváth, Csaba Csollány, Júlia Dávid
44 HUN 64 Budapest Wedding HUN Máte Kakas Krisztina Földházi, Tamás Jáger, András Bajusz, Márton Melha
45 HUN 7 Principessa j24 HUN Péter Oroszlán Levente Takács, Gábor Vincze, Zsolt Csüllög, Mihály Bárdos
46 HUN 745 Jinge HUN Imre Scholtz Máté Szabó, Bálint Erdõs, Norbert Faragó
47 HUN 78 Jenesis HUN Balázs Tomai Tamás Tompa, Balázs Boros, Gábor Nagy
48 HUN 8 Jet Travel HUN Pál Zoltán Gál Attila Nemes, Attila Pénzes, Edit Rápolthy, Rudolf Bér
49 HUN 20 Break HUN András Takács Tamás Tóth, Adrián dr. Homonnay, János Barnóczky